Calendario Serie D Maschile girone B
D B
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato D Girone B - A.S.Dil. Morbegno | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Gs Bk Paderno Dugnano |
26/09/2010 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
2a And | Nuova Pall. Olginate | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
01/10/2010 21:15 |
PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO'' - Via Campagnola s.n.c. - OLGINATE | |
3a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Pol. Veranese |
10/10/2010 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
4a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Ecosan Cadorago |
17/10/2010 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
5a And | U.S. Alebbio Como | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
22/10/2010 21:15 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Giulini, 22 - COMO (CO) | |
6a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Sportiva Basket Sondrio |
31/10/2010 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
7a And | Basket Seregno | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
05/11/2010 21:15 |
Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO (MI) | |
8a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Petromed Villasanta |
14/11/2010 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
9a And | Casati Arcore | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
21/11/2010 18:00 |
Palazzetto - Via S. Apollinare ang. Edison - ARCORE (MI) | |
10a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | M.I.A. Groane Lentate |
28/11/2010 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
11a And | Pol. Mandello Lario | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
03/12/2010 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO (LC) | |
12a And | Gruppo Maganetti Tirano | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
10/12/2010 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Monte Padrio 12 - TIRANO (SO) | |
13a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Basket Biassono |
19/12/2010 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
14a And | A.S.Dil. Lesmo | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
09/01/2011 18:00 |
PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Donna Rosa 15 - LESMO (MI) | |
15a And | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Az Pneumatica Misinto |
16/01/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
1a Rit | Gs Bk Paderno Dugnano | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
23/01/2011 18:15 |
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI) | |
2a Rit | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Nuova Pall. Olginate |
30/01/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
3a Rit | Pol. Veranese | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
04/02/2011 21:15 |
Palazzetto - Via D. Alighieri - VERANO BRIANZA (MI) | |
4a Rit | Ecosan Cadorago | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
11/02/2011 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni - CADORAGO (CO) | |
5a Rit | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | U.S. Alebbio Como |
20/02/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
6a Rit | Sportiva Basket Sondrio | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
27/02/2011 17:30 |
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO (SO) | |
7a Rit | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Basket Seregno |
06/03/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
8a Rit | Petromed Villasanta | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
13/03/2011 17:30 |
Palazzetto - Via Villa 1 - VILLASANTA (MI) | |
9a Rit | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Casati Arcore |
20/03/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
10a Rit | M.I.A. Groane Lentate | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
25/03/2011 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Superga 5 - LENTATE SUL SEVESO (MI) | |
11a Rit | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Pol. Mandello Lario |
03/04/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
12a Rit | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | Gruppo Maganetti Tirano |
10/04/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
13a Rit | Basket Biassono | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
15/04/2011 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO C.S.C. - Via Parco 57 - BIASSONO (MI) | |
14a Rit | A.S.Dil. Morbegno | A.S.Dil. Lesmo |
01/05/2011 17:30 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO (SO) | |
15a Rit | Az Pneumatica Misinto | A.S.Dil. Morbegno |
06/05/2011 21:15 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Madonna 28 - ROVELLO PORRO (CO) |